U11 Campo A
15-05
09:00
Villorba Rugby A
4
Rugby Riviera
2
U11 Campo A
15-05
09:14
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
2
CASTELLANA RUGBY
1
U11 Campo A
15-05
09:28
ASD RUGBY PAESE A
11
Rugby Riviera
0
U11 Campo A
15-05
09:42
Villorba Rugby A
5
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
1
U11 Campo A
15-05
09:56
ASD RUGBY PAESE A
8
CASTELLANA RUGBY
0
U11 Campo A
15-05
10:10
Rugby Riviera
1
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
6
U11 Campo A
15-05
10:24
CASTELLANA RUGBY
3
Villorba Rugby A
5
U11 Campo A
15-05
10:38
ASD RUGBY PAESE A
9
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
0
U11 Campo A
15-05
10:52
CASTELLANA RUGBY
5
Rugby Riviera
0
U11 Campo A
15-05
11:06
ASD RUGBY PAESE A
3
Villorba Rugby A
0
U11 Campo B
15-05
09:00
Benetton Rugby B
4
Venezia Rugby
3
U11 Campo B
15-05
09:14
PONTYPOOL TIGERS
3
MONTI RUGBY ROVIGO
2
U11 Campo B
15-05
09:28
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
8
Venezia Rugby
1
U11 Campo B
15-05
09:42
Benetton Rugby B
0
PONTYPOOL TIGERS
8
U11 Campo B
15-05
09:56
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
2
MONTI RUGBY ROVIGO
1
U11 Campo B
15-05
10:10
Venezia Rugby
0
PONTYPOOL TIGERS
3
U11 Campo B
15-05
10:24
MONTI RUGBY ROVIGO
7
Benetton Rugby B
1
U11 Campo B
15-05
10:38
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
2
PONTYPOOL TIGERS
3
U11 Campo B
15-05
10:52
MONTI RUGBY ROVIGO
7
Venezia Rugby
0
U11 Campo B
15-05
11:06
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
3
Benetton Rugby B
3
U11 Campo C
15-05
09:00
Valsugana Rugby Junior
4
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
5
U11 Campo C
15-05
09:14
ASOLO RUGBY
1
ASD CASALE RUGBY
1
U11 Campo C
15-05
09:28
Benetton Rugby A
8
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
3
U11 Campo C
15-05
09:42
Valsugana Rugby Junior
4
ASOLO RUGBY
1
U11 Campo C
15-05
09:56
Benetton Rugby A
2
ASD CASALE RUGBY
1
U11 Campo C
15-05
10:10
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
3
ASOLO RUGBY
2
U11 Campo C
15-05
10:24
ASD CASALE RUGBY
5
Valsugana Rugby Junior
2
U11 Campo C
15-05
10:38
Benetton Rugby A
8
ASOLO RUGBY
0
U11 Campo C
15-05
10:52
ASD CASALE RUGBY
3
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
3
U11 Campo C
15-05
11:06
Benetton Rugby A
7
Valsugana Rugby Junior
1
U11 Campo D
15-05
09:00
PONTYPOOL LIONS
9
ASD RUGBY PAESE B
0
U11 Campo D
15-05
09:14
Villorba Rugby B
0
RUGBY FELTRE
3
U11 Campo D
15-05
09:28
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
5
ASD RUGBY PAESE B
0
U11 Campo D
15-05
09:42
PONTYPOOL LIONS
11
Villorba Rugby B
0
U11 Campo D
15-05
09:56
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
5
RUGBY FELTRE
0
U11 Campo D
15-05
10:10
ASD RUGBY PAESE B
4
Villorba Rugby B
1
U11 Campo D
15-05
10:24
RUGBY FELTRE
0
PONTYPOOL LIONS
9
U11 Campo D
15-05
10:38
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
5
Villorba Rugby B
0
U11 Campo D
15-05
10:52
RUGBY FELTRE
3
ASD RUGBY PAESE B
2
U11 Campo D
15-05
11:06
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
1
PONTYPOOL LIONS
6