U13 Campo A
15-05
09:00
CASTELLANA RUGBY
7
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
0
U13 Campo A
15-05
09:15
ASD CASALE RUGBY B
3
Villorba Rugby
2
U13 Campo A
15-05
09:30
ASD RUGBY PAESE
9
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
0
U13 Campo A
15-05
09:45
CASTELLANA RUGBY
0
ASD CASALE RUGBY B
5
U13 Campo A
15-05
10:00
ASD RUGBY PAESE
4
Villorba Rugby
0
U13 Campo A
15-05
10:15
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
0
ASD CASALE RUGBY B
10
U13 Campo A
15-05
10:30
Villorba Rugby
0
CASTELLANA RUGBY
7
U13 Campo A
15-05
10:45
ASD RUGBY PAESE
4
ASD CASALE RUGBY B
4
U13 Campo A
15-05
11:00
Villorba Rugby
7
RUGBY TRIESTE (REP)
3
U13 Campo A
15-05
11:15
ASD RUGBY PAESE
7
CASTELLANA RUGBY
1
U13 Campo B
15-05
09:00
Benetton Rugby B
5
Rugby Riviera
1
U13 Campo B
15-05
09:15
RUGBY FELTRE
3
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO A
2
U13 Campo B
15-05
09:30
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
6
Rugby Riviera
1
U13 Campo B
15-05
09:45
Benetton Rugby B
5
RUGBY FELTRE
1
U13 Campo B
15-05
10:00
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
6
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO A
0
U13 Campo B
15-05
10:15
Rugby Riviera
2
RUGBY FELTRE
5
U13 Campo B
15-05
10:30
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO A
1
Benetton Rugby B
9
U13 Campo B
15-05
10:45
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
3
RUGBY FELTRE
1
U13 Campo B
15-05
11:00
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO A
3
Rugby Riviera
3
U13 Campo B
15-05
11:15
PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR
4
Benetton Rugby B
1
U13 Campo C
15-05
09:00
ASD CASALE RUGBY A
0
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
13
U13 Campo C
15-05
09:15
ASOLO RUGBY
0
AMATORI RUGBY SILEA
7
U13 Campo C
15-05
09:30
Benetton Rugby A
5
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
0
U13 Campo C
15-05
09:45
ASD CASALE RUGBY A
1
ASOLO RUGBY
5
U13 Campo C
15-05
10:00
Benetton Rugby A
3
AMATORI RUGBY SILEA
1
U13 Campo C
15-05
10:15
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
9
ASOLO RUGBY
0
U13 Campo C
15-05
10:30
AMATORI RUGBY SILEA
6
ASD CASALE RUGBY A
1
U13 Campo C
15-05
10:45
Benetton Rugby A
7
ASOLO RUGBY
1
U13 Campo C
15-05
11:00
AMATORI RUGBY SILEA
1
MONTEBELLUNA RUGBY 1977 ASD
4
U13 Campo C
15-05
11:15
Benetton Rugby A
14
ASD CASALE RUGBY A
0
U13 Campo D
15-05
09:00
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO B
1
RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
3
U13 Campo D
15-05
09:15
Mogliano Rugby
8
Venezia Rugby
0
U13 Campo D
15-05
09:30
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
2
RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
1
U13 Campo D
15-05
09:45
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO B
0
Mogliano Rugby
2
U13 Campo D
15-05
10:00
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
4
Venezia Rugby
2
U13 Campo D
15-05
10:15
RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
1
Mogliano Rugby
4
U13 Campo D
15-05
10:30
Venezia Rugby
1
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO B
3
U13 Campo D
15-05
10:45
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
3
Mogliano Rugby
2
U13 Campo D
15-05
11:00
Venezia Rugby
1
RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
6
U13 Campo D
15-05
11:15
GISPI PRATO RUGBY
5
RUGBY PASIAN DI PRATO B
1